Vorstands-Kameraden
|
Jahr | 1. Chef | Gesellschaft |
2010 - | Michael Schulz | Sportschützen |
2000-2010 | Frank Bachhausen sen. | 1.Jäger |
1995-2000 | Uwe Müller | 1.Jäger |
1975-1995 | Theo Helpertz | St.Seb.ReiterKorps |
1946-1974 | Peter Haferkamp | Reserve |
1939-1945 | 2.Weltkrieg | |
1934-1940 | Dr.Julius Weischenberg | Reserve |
1925-1934 | Wilhelm Schnitzler | |
Jahr | 2. Chef | Gesellschaft |
2023 - | Ulrich Haas | St.Hubertus |
2017-2023 | Thomas Meyer | 1.Jäger |
2004-2017 | Ralf Brouwers | Lützow |
2001-2003 | Reiner Mertes | Garde Jäger |
1996-2000 | Uwe Reinert | St.Hubertus |
1994-1995 | Uwe Müller | 1.Jäger |
1981-1993 | Frank Bachhausen sen. | 1.Jäger |
1974-1981 | Manfred Welbers | Garde Jäger |
1972-1973 | Theo Helpertz | St.Seb.ReiterKorps |
1964-1972 | Georg Perpeet | Wilhelm Tell |
1948-1958 | Dr.Julius Weischenberg | Reserve |
1946-1947 | Hermann Wilbert | St.Seb.ReiterKorps |
1925 | Kaspar Bersch | |
Jahr | 1. Schriftführer | Gesellschaft |
2023 - | N.N. | zur Zeit unbesetzt |
2016-2023 | Andreas Hartel | Paul Beneke |
2010-2016 | Alexander Kottcke | Reg.-Fanfarencorps |
2000-2010 | Manfred Olschewski | Reserve |
1994-2000 | Wolfgang Berndt | Pioniere |
1982-1994 | Franz-Peter Himmel | Wilhelm Tell |
1979-1982 | Heinz Busch | Garde Jäger |
1964-1978 | Heinrich Wolf | St.Hubertus |
1960-1963 | August Becker | Garde Jäger |
1948-1949 | Peter Weber | Artillerie-Korps |
1946-1947 1949-1959 | Julius Pilger | 1.Grenadiere |
1925 | Eugen Frank | |
Jahr | 2. Schriftführer | Gesellschaft |
2017 - | Renate Mertes | Garde Jäger |
2010-2016 | Andreas Hartel | Paul Beneke |
2004-2013 | Helmut Kurth | Paul Beneke |
2001-2004 | Ralf Brouwers | Lützow |
1997-2000 | Gerd Dautzenberg | Garde Jäger |
1995-1996 | Thomas Lachrath | Lützow |
1993-1994 | Jürgen Beisner | 1.Jäger |
1985-1993 | Heinz Krings | 1.Westdeutsche Marine |
1982-1985 | Heinz Krauthausen | St.Seb.Reiterkorps |
1978-1982 | Franz-Peter Himmel | Wilhelm Tell |
1975-1979 | Heinz Busch | Garde Jäger |
1966-1974 | Gustav Berger | Reserve |
1958-1964 | Heinrich Wolf | St.Hubertus |
1949-1958 | August Becker | Reserve |
1948-1949 | Ernst Weber | Artillerie-Korps |
1946-1947 | Peter Grüll | Pioniere |
1925 | Michael Thome | |
Jahr | 1. Kassierer | Gesellschaft |
2019 - | Sabine Bischof | Paul Beneke |
2018-2019 | N. N. | |
2014-2018 | Monique Damour | Paul Beneke |
2011-2014 | Thomas Meyer | Alte Garde |
1999-2011 | Maria Oostermeyer | Sportschützen |
1992-1999 | Heinz Holzberg | Artillerie-Korps |
1987-1992 | Günter Feld | Schützengilde |
1962-1987 | Willi Kazmiersky | Reserve |
1949-1961 | Otto During | 1.Grenadiere |
1947-1948 | Heinz Krings | 1.Westdeutsche Marine |
1946-1947 | Josef Bodewig | St.Seb.ReiterKorps |
1925 | Johann Helten | |
Jahr | 2. Kassierer | Gesellschaft |
2023 - | Marius Schneider | St.Hubertus |
2018 - 2023 | Ulrich Haas | St.Hubertus |
2017 - 2018 | N. N. | |
2016 | Frank Schmitz | Lützow |
2009-2015 | Detlef Müller | 1.Jäger |
2006-2009 | Thomas Meyer | Alte Garde |
1994-2006 | Evelyn Hensel | St.Seb.Amazonencorps |
1988-1993 | Heino Hollmeyer | St.Hubertus |
1985-1987 | Günter Feld | Schützengilde |
1979-1985 | Hans Brunder | Alte Garde |
1951-1975 | Anton Engels | Garde Jäger |
1946-1951 | August Stursberg | St.Seb.ReiterKorps |
1925 | Dr. Emil Mund | |
Jahr | 1. Platzmeister, Amt im Vorstand seit 1957 | Gesellschaft |
2017 - | Guido Herrmann | Andreas Hofer |
2001-2017 | Wolfgang Niebuhr | 1.Jäger |
1995-2000 | Norbert Schäfer | 1.Jäger |
1976-1994 | Klaus Marggraf | 1.Jäger |
1965-1975 | Eduart Görke | Pioniere |
1961-1965 | Willy Strauss | Artillerie-Korps |
1957-1960 | Max Einkötters | Alte Herren 1.Grenadiere |
Jahr | 2. Platzmeister, Amt im Vorstand seit 1999 | Gesellschaft |
2022 - | Christian Liffers | Andreas Hofer |
2010-2022 | Mike Schumann | Paul Beneke |
2001-2010 | Hans-Georg Knapp | Paul Beneke |
1999-2000 | Lothar Henneke | St.Hubertus |
1984-1999 | Werner Schmitz | 1.Grenadiere |
1975-1984 | Bernhard Kleimann | Pioniere |
1965-1975 | Eduart Görke | Pioniere |
Jahr | Oberst | Gesellschaft |
1999 - | Klemens Hänsdieke | St.Seb.Reiterkorps |
1973-1998 | Wilhelm Wildschütz | Reserve |
1962-1973 | Franz Georg Hopp | |
1948-1962 | Peter Burchartz | Reserve |
1947-1948 | Johann van den Sand | St.Seb.Reiterkorps |
1946-1947 | Adolf Büllesfeld | Alte Herren/1.Grenadiere |
1925 | Cornelius Helten |