Regiments-Jungschützenkönige
|
Jahr | Name | Gesellschaft |
2023 | Florian Pütz | 1.Jäger |
2022 | Emily Heuer | St.Seb.Reiterkorps |
2021 | kein neuer Jungschützenkönig | |
2020 | kein neuer Jungschützenkönig | |
2019 | Simon Bender | Paul Beneke |
2018 | Joulina Bellmann | St.Hubertus |
2017 | Lena-Marie Brandschwede | 1.Jäger |
2016 | Jan Kottke | Andreas Hofer |
2015 | Alina Nyenhuis | St.Seb. Amazonencorps |
2014 | Lea Mühlenberg | Artillerie-Korps |
2013 | Markus Schulz | St.Hubertus |
2012 | Theresa Meuser | Paul Beneke |
2011 | Anna Neuhausen | St.Hubertus |
2010 | Larissa Kuzcinski | Reserve |
2009 | Matthias Prass | 1.Westdeutsche Marine |
2008 | Philipp Schulz | St.Hubertus |
2007 | Marcel Danöhl | Reserve |
2006 | Robert Schmitt | Pioniere |
2005 | Christian Krüger | St.Seb.Reitercorps |
2004 | Sebastian Graja | Lützow |
2003 | Patrick Frank | Reg.-Fanfarencorps |
2002 | Eva Heidkamp | Artillerie-Korps |
2001 | Ann Christin Hollmeyer | St.Seb.Amazonencorps |
2000 | Daniela Eul | St.Seb.Amazonencorps |
1999 | Sebastian Stute | St.Hubertus |
1998 | Sascha Christensen | Artillerie-Korps |
1998 | Benjamin Brors | Pioniere |
1997 | Sonja Krüger | St.Seb.Amazonencorps |
1996 | Thomas Cyron | Reg.-Fanfarencorps |
1995 | Oliver Dautzenberg | Garde Jäger |
1994 | Andres Lemnitzer | GardeJäger |
1993 | Holger Toonen | 1.Westdeutsche Marine |
1992 | Sascha Flach | 1.Westdeutsche Marine |
1991 | PeterGonzales | 1.Westdeutsche Marine |
1990 | Andreas Porten | Deutsche Schutztruppe |
1989 | Holger Toonen | 1.Westdeutsche Marine |
1988 | Michael Gonzales | 1.Westdeutsche Marine |
1987 | Michael Dornbusch | Paul Beneke |
1986 | Mike Novozin | Andreas Hofer |
1985 | Reiner Nyenhuis | Andreas Hofer |
1984 | Martin Pütz | 1.Jäger |
1983 | Holger Ax | Paul Beneke |
1982 | Thomas Kupka | Andreas Hofer |
1981 | Andreas Schmitt | Pioniere |
1980 | Bernd Brors | Pioniere |
1979 | Hans-Jürgen Rust | Andreas Hofer |
1978 | Ralf Gerads | Fanfarencorps |
1977 | Karl-Heinz Pokorny | Reserve |
1976 | Peter Götzenich | Paul Beneke |
1975 | Thomas Robens | Reserve |
1974 | Olaf Ax | Paul Beneke |
1973 | Rainer Hoven | St.Hubertus |
1972 | Heinz Holzberg | Artillerie-Korps |
1971 | Gerd Müller | Fanfarencorps |
1970 | Udo Müller | 1.Westdeutsche Marine |
1969 | Ewald Meuter | St.Hubertus |
1968 | Peter Abt | St.Hubertus |
1967 | Gerd Emgenbroich | 1.Westdeutsche Marine |
1966 | Gerd Sautmann | Germania |
1965 | Hans-Josef Meuter | St.Hubertus |
1964 | Hans-Joachim Sweere | Artillerie-Korps |
1963 | Hans-Joachim Sweere | Artillerie-Korps |
1963 | Helmut Lehmann | St.Hubertus |
1962 | Peter Weber | Artillerie-Korps |
1961 | Herbert Hamers | St.Hubertus |
1960 | Franz-Georg Emgenbroich | 1.Westdeutsche Marine |
1959 | Klaus-Peter Hopp | Wilhelm Tell |
1958 | Hans-Joachim Sweere | Artillerie-Korps |
1957 | Karl-Heinz Holzberg | St.Hubertus |
1956 | Gerd Kleinen | Reserve |
1955 | Georg Biesenbach | Andreas Hofer |
1954 | Alois Harnischmacher | Wilhelm Tell |